Workable Jobs Scraper
By Novus · Free · ApifyIntel score 66/100
Published 2023-01-04 · Last updated 2026-10-02
The jobs web scraper is a powerful tool for developers looking to integrate and enrich their platforms with real-time job data. Export job data from Workable with ease. Scrape live data with with a 7-day free trial.
Key stats
- 149.3K total runs
- 306 total users
- 1.00 Apify Store rating (1 reviews)
- 8 bookmarks
Try Workable Jobs Scraper on Apify
How Workable Jobs Scraper has moved
ApifyIntel has recorded Workable Jobs Scraper in 272 daily snapshots of the Apify Store since 2025-11-21. Latest reading: 2026-10-15.
- 3 monthly users, about flat from 3 on 2026-09-15, up 50% from 2 on 2026-07-17
- 554 runs in the last 30 days, 100.0% of them succeeded (30 days earlier: 77 runs, 100.0% succeeded)
- 559 runs added to the lifetime total since 2026-09-15 (now 149.3K)
- Ranked #10,855 of 75,050 actors by monthly users, down 1,715 places since 2026-09-15
- Apify Store rating 1.00 from 1 review
Alternatives to Workable Jobs Scraper
Actors sharing the most Apify Store categories with Workable Jobs Scraper, then closest to its 3 monthly users.
- German Insolvency (insolvenzbekanntmachungen.de) Scraper: 3 monthly users (about the same as Workable Jobs Scraper), pay per event
- Olx Search Scraper: 3 monthly users (about the same as Workable Jobs Scraper), pay per event
- The Best BBB Advanced Scraper: 3 monthly users (about the same as Workable Jobs Scraper), free, rated 5.0 on the Apify Store
- Dice.com US Tech Jobs Scraper: 3 monthly users (about the same as Workable Jobs Scraper), pay per event, rated 5.0 on the Apify Store
- Glassdoor Scraper: 3 monthly users (about the same as Workable Jobs Scraper), pay per event, rated 4.7 on the Apify Store
- 51jobs scraper: 3 monthly users (about the same as Workable Jobs Scraper), pay per event